I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Solarium |
| Child-friendly Children's play area | No pets allowed |
The 43 m² I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem Curitiba apartment features a prime location about 20 minutes' walk from Praca do Japao City Park and hosts up to 4 guests. This 1-bedroom apartment boasts a solarium and a sauna offering a more peaceful experience.
The large theater "Regina Vogue Theatre" is located 3.2 km from the apartment. The Praça Tiradentes is around 10 minutes' drive from the accommodation.
You can prepare meals of your choice in the comfort of I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment in a kitchen-living room. The nearest Estacao Sebastiao Parana bus stop is just near this apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Vending machines
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Solarium
- Sauna
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment?
Guests of I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Farmacia Angeloni Agua Verde, placed only an 8-minute walk away. Other sights are Praca Tiradentes Square (3.8 km) as well as Railway Museum (3.4 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment?
I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment?
At I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment provide?
On-site, guests of I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment can relax with a solarium and a sauna. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Carbone Pub & Sandwich, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 50 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Canto do Monge, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found just a 5-minute stroll away. - ❓
Does I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment offers Wi-Fi in the rooms. - ❓
Does I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, I171A- Luxo E Requinte - Churrasqueira E Garagem apartment is furnished with an equipped kitchen and offers a refrigerator as well.